Résultats POP & FAT Race results, Talloires – Lac d’Annecy

POP&FAT Race Talloires Lac Annecy

Yesterday in Talloires, lake Annecy (France). Peter Tritten (Switzerland) won the FAT Race (3:25:53) before Hervé Rota (France) and Leandro Cruz (Brazil). The first woman is Tanja Mock (Switzerland) before Micheline Hauchecorne (Switzerland) and Morgane Dody (Switzerland).

On the Mini FAT Race The winner is Samuel Carbillet (France) before Cedric Gachet (Switzerland) and Laurent Guyout (France). The first woman is Marie Dautruche (14′ – Switzerland)  before Lidvina Champendal (12’6 – Switzerland) and Cécile Jan (12’6 – France) 

Video POP & FAT RACE 2018

RESULTS FAT (30 km)

Rank Bib Time Name First Name Cat Rank Points
1 63 3:25:53 AM TRITTEN Peter Men14′ 1 86
2 56 3:27:02 AM ROTA Hervé Men14′ 2 85
3 216 3:29:19 AM CRUZ Leandro Men14′ 3 84
4 34 3:31:03 AM CRETTENAND Nick Men14′ 4 83
5 380 3:31:27 AM COMAZZI olivier Men14′ 5 82
6 194 3:37:50 AM AVRANCHES Arthur Men14′ 6 81
7 9 3:39:51 AM CHANTRY / KREMER Sabrina / William Team 1 80
8 185 3:41:02 AM GUETG Wolfgang Men14′ 7 79
9 201 3:41:49 AM VARON Didier Men14′ 8 78
10 198 3:42:17 AM WACK Alexandre Men14′ 9 7:7
11 61 3:45:26 AM DINTEN / MARTI Jocelyne / Vincent Outrigger 1 76
12 37 3:47:43 AM BERGER Thomas Men14′ 10 75
13 187 3:49:37 AM SCOVRON Didier Men14′ 11 74
14 267 3:49:59 AM DE VESTÈLE Olivier Outrigger 2 73
15 62 3:51:56 AM ENOUS FRANCOIS Outrigger 3 72
16 126 3:52:27 AM TACHER Yvan Men14′ 12 71
17 67 3:53:52 AM GUERRE BERTHELOT Pierre Men14′ 13 70
18 38 3:54:32 AM FERNET BENOIT Men14′ 14 69
19 191 3:56:10 AM VIET Philippe Men14′ 15 68
20 173 3:56:24 AM BUREAU Christophe Men14′ 16 67
21 283 3:57:48 AM MARZILLI / MASSON Pauline / Hervé Team 2 66
22 190 3:58:19 AM FORTIN Nicolas Men14′ 17 65
23 44 4:01:38 AM MOCK Tanja Wowen14′ 1 64
24 121 4:03:13 AM MATHIEU Gilles Men14′ 18 63
25 123 4:03:15 AM KOHN Kevin Men12’6hard 1 62
26 318 4:04:01 AM DEVAUX Eric Men14′ 19 61
27 58 4:04:14 AM DEGRAEF Marc Men14′ 20 60
28 105 4:04:37 AM GRIMALD Cyrille Men14’Inflatable 1 59
29 107 4:04:57 AM HAUCHECORNE Micheline Wowen14′ 2 58
30 30 4:05:17 AM MARTINET thierry Men14′ 21 57
31 52 4:13:04 AM MACHINET Ludovic Men14′ 22 56
32 125 4:17:13 AM MOROTTI Alain Men14′ 23 55
33 114 4:17:17 AM MERCIER Christophe Men14′ 24 54
34 117 4:18:07 AM DUMAS Sylvain Men12’6Infl. 1 53
35 172 4:26:36 AM DODY Morgane Wowen14′ 3 52
36 43 4:26:36 AM FRASNETTI Christophe Men12’6hard 2 51
37 68 4:33:25 AM BRUCHON Eric Men14’Inflatable 2 50
38 170 4:51:10 AM ANDRIOL Amandine Wowen14′ 4 49
39 110 4:52:57 AM NARBOUX Pauline WoMen12’6Infl. 1 48
40 47 4:53:20 AM BOUGAIN Lionel Men12’6Infl. 2 47
41 15 4:56:54 AM HEER Michel Men12’6Infl. 3 46
42 154 5:01:54 AM BARALON FREDERIC Men12’6hard 3 45
43 118 5:02:53 AM BUFFET Christophe Men12’6hard 4 44
44 196 5:24:54 AM FROSSARD Hélène WoMen12’6Infl. 2 43
45 208 6:07:30 AM CALLU Bruno Men12’6Infl. 4 42

FAT Race Talloires 2018

 

RESULTS MINI FAT RACE (12 km)

Rank Bib Time Name First Name Cat Rk Points
1 178 1:17:38 AM CARBILLET Samuel Men14′ 1 67
2 54 1:18:15 AM GACHET Cedric Men14′ 2 66
3 25 1:18:31 AM GUYOUT Laurent Men14′ 3 65
4 22 1:19:36 AM JOUHANNEAUD vincent Men14′ 4 64
5 161 1:20:23 AM WOUTERS Vincent Men14′ 5 63
6 174 1:21:30 AM DAUTRUCHE Marie Women14′ 1 62
7 129 1:23:03 AM RUFFIER benoît Men14′ 6 61
8 197 1:23:26 AM AMIGO Herve Men14′ 7 60
9 164 1:23:45 AM PERRIER David Men14′ 8 59
10 28 1:24:08 AM MAILLARD Stephane Men14′ 9 58
11 290 1:26:29 AM FLORIAN NORMANI Men14′ 10 57
12 217 1:28:10 AM CHAMPENDAL Lidvina Women12’6hard 1 56
13 88 1:28:28 AM JAN cecile Women12’6hard 2 55
14 160 1:28:29 AM GROLLIMUND Barbara Women12’6hard 3 54
15 213 1:28:30 AM DA DALT Christophe Men14′ 11 53
16 163 1:28:31 AM DEBORD BERTHAULT Stephanie Women14′ 2 52
17 166 1:28:56 AM ORIOL lionel Men12’6hard 1 51
18 119 1:30:15 AM PHILIPPY Mike Men12’6hard 2 50
19 127 1:30:30 AM FERRAND David Men12’6Inflat. 1 49
20 48 1:32:10 AM WUIDART Vincent Men14′ 12 48
21 430 1:32:21 AM LEMAIRE vincent Men12’6Inflat. 2 47
22 203 1:32:26 AM GAME sylvain Men12’6hard 3 46
23 183 1:33:57 AM CADOR FLORIAN Men12’6hard 4 45
24 221 1:34:48 AM BERNOUD Fabrice Men12’6Inflat. 3 44
25 188 1:36:27 AM MOLLET david Men12’6Inflat. 4 43
26 112 1:37:36 AM MION celine Women14′ 3 42
27 167 1:38:42 AM SAVIN clement Men14′ 13 41
28 199 1:38:43 AM COMBE Damien Men14′ 14 40
29 113 1:40:39 AM PHILIPPY Naty Women12’6hard 4 39
30 49 1:41:29 AM HUSI Joerg Prone 1 38
31 215 1:41:56 AM BOND virginie Women12’6hard 1 37
32 71 1:42:02 AM BONHOMME Manuelle Women12’6Inflat. 1 36
33 327 1:43:14 AM CHOLLET Martine Women12’6hard 5 35
34 224 1:43:50 AM PEREIRA Andre Men12’6Inflat. 5 34
35 228 1:44:47 AM DAVID Anaïs Women12’6Inflat. 2 33
36 226 1:44:49 AM HANTSON Luc Men12’6Inflat. 6 32
37 176 1:45:14 AM OBERLI SYLVIANE Women12’6hard 6 31
38 179 1:46:48 AM MARTIGNONI Vincent Men12’6hard 5 30
39 163 1:47:16 AM DEBORD BERTHAULT Stephanie Women14′ 4 29
40 4 1:48:38 AM CUGNIET eric Men12’6hard 6 28
41 251 1:49:25 AM DESSEMONTET Arnaud Men12’6Inflat. 7 27
42 7 1:49:43 AM BLANC christophe Men12’6hard 7 26
43 202 1:49:43 AM LAROCHE Fabien Men14′ 15 25
44 189 1:51:17 AM DEMICHELIS Pierre Men12’6Inflat. 8 24
45 16 1:51:38 AM VINZIO Thierry Men14′ 16 23
46 192 1:52:47 AM CLOCHARD Eric Men12’6Inflat. 9 22
47 252 1:52:57 AM DUPUY Philippe Men12’6Inflat. 10 21
48 23 1:53:08 AM BARGUE Karine Women12’6hard 7 20
49 180 1:54:44 AM CADOR SOPHIE Women12’6Inflat. 3 19
50 57 1:58:13 AM QUAZZOLA Jacques Men12’6Inflat. 11 18
51 59 1:59:42 AM JUVET Angela Women12’6hard 8 17
52 225 2:07:07 AM SAMYN Franck Men12’6Inflat. 12 16
53 223 2:07:07 AM CORTINOVIS Julie Women12’6Inflat. 4 15
54 106 2:12:32 AM HORVAT Emmanuelle Women12’6hard 9 14
55 204 2:34:38 AM COQUILLEAU Marie Women12’6Inflat. 5 13

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: